No HOA Homes in St. James City
HOA-free homes are properties that do not belong to a Home Owners Association. This means that the homeowners are solely responsible for the maintenance and management of their property, without having to adhere to HOA regulations or pay HOA fees.
-
3Beds4Baths3,555 sq.ft.Sale$3,200,000
3807 San Carlos Dr -
3Beds3Baths3,602 sq.ft.Sale$1,999,900
3569 San Carlos Dr -
4Beds3Baths2,846 sq.ft.Sale$1,700,000
6%3681 San Carlos Dr -
4Beds4Baths3,106 sq.ft.Sale$1,550,000
9%2449 Macadamia St -
4Beds4Baths3,150 sq.ft.Sale$1,499,000
16%2690 Gull Ct -
3Beds3Baths1,709 sq.ft.Sale$1,484,000
1%3420 1st Ave -
3Beds3Baths2,168 sq.ft.Sale$1,470,000
6%3430 1st Ave -
3Beds2Baths1,877 sq.ft.Sale$1,375,000
2357 Sapodilla Ln -
4Beds3Baths2,950 sq.ft.Sale$1,299,000
4%3544 Ruby Ave -
3Beds2Baths1,964 sq.ft.Sale$1,259,900
3656 Emerald Ave -
3Beds3Baths1,615 sq.ft.Sale$1,125,000
4041 Galt Island Ave -
3Beds3Baths2,063 sq.ft.Sale$1,099,000
3638 Pinetree Dr -
3Beds3Baths2,351 sq.ft.Sale$1,095,000
2871 Bracci Dr -
4Beds4Baths2,157 sq.ft.Sale$999,000
20%2420 Cherimoya Ln -
3Beds2Baths2,049 sq.ft.Sale$979,000
2258 Palm Ave -
3Beds3Baths2,383 sq.ft.Sale$975,000
15%2372 Cherimoya Ln -
3Beds2Baths2,016 sq.ft.Sale$950,000
5%2324 Cherimoya Ln -
2Beds2Baths1,188 sq.ft.Sale$898,000
10%6050 Stringfellow Rd -
3Beds3Baths1,816 sq.ft.Sale$890,000
9%4882 Woodstock Rd -
3Beds3Baths1,953 sq.ft.Sale$849,000
5%2579 Eighth Ave -
3Beds2Baths1,792 sq.ft.Sale$839,000
1%3715 Manatee Dr -
3Beds2Baths1,692 sq.ft.Sale$835,900
6%2281 8th Ave -
3Beds2Baths1,836 sq.ft.Sale$820,000
1%4011 Galt Island Ave -
3Beds2Baths1,837 sq.ft.Sale$799,000
10%2389 Cherimoya Ln -
4Beds2Baths1,292 sq.ft.Sale$749,900
6%3571 Emerald Ave -
3Beds2Baths1,870 sq.ft.Sale$749,900
5%3278 York Rd, St. James City FL 33956 -
3Beds2Baths1,550 sq.ft.Sale$737,000
1%3594 Rita Ln -
2Beds3Baths1,850 sq.ft.Sale$699,000
3620 Emerald Ave -
2Beds2Baths1,391 sq.ft.Sale$699,000
3778 Pinetree Dr -
3Beds2Baths1,388 sq.ft.Sale$688,000
7%3019 Trawler Ln -
3Beds2Baths1,490 sq.ft.Sale$675,000
3%2740 Sanibel Blvd -
3Beds2Baths1,433 sq.ft.Sale$675,000
5%3462 Pinetree Dr -